Memorial Services

Register to receive any changes relating to the ceremony.



Register to receive any changes relating to the ceremony for ,


OR


Please note. Information gathered will not be used for any purpose other than to notify you if there is a change to the service date, time or location.

You have successfully subscribed...

Location Name

  • 10:30 am

    Lloyd, Robert k/a Bob

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space
  • 10:45 am

    Bowen, Keith Joseph

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Blair Chapel
  • 11:15 am

    Eaton, Barry

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 11:30 am

    Martin, Robyn Andrea

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 11:30 am

    Schibeci, Francesco

    Cheltenham Memorial Park
    Other Denominations, Section 38, Grave 060
  • 12:30 pm

    Martin, Robyn Andrea

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 12:30 pm

    Pandelides, Georgia

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Greek Orthodox, Row D, Grave 33
  • 12:45 pm

    Rekatsinas, Erasmia

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Birches, Row BP, Grave 24
  • 1:00 pm

    Beer, Melissa Jane

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Jewish Memorial Cem., Garden 4, Row M, Grave 052
  • 1:30 pm

    Modi, Radhika

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Renowden Chapel
  • 2:15 pm

    Holding, Dorothy

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 2:30 pm

    Riddell, Russell James

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Stratus Reflection Space
  • 3:15 pm

    Linden, Lily

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 3:30 pm

    Riddell, Russell James

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    LePage Lawn, Row 68, Grave 075
  • 3:30 pm

    Dikshit, Jayashree

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 3:45 pm

    Wei, Zhong

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Presbyterian, Compartment C, Section 10, Grave 55
  • 5:00 pm

    Dikshit, Jayashree

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 9:30 am

    Chan, Rebecca

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 10:15 am

    McNabb, Wendy Richmond

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 10:30 am

    Wright, Sachiko

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Cedars, Row CM, Grave 018
  • 10:45 am

    Broadman, John Moss

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Blair Chapel
  • 11:00 am

    Chan, Rebecca

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 11:15 am

    Bobola, Zofia

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 11:30 am

    Chan, Rebecca

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Song He Yuan, Grave SD5298
  • 11:45 am

    Pisarski, Wojciech

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Blair Chapel
  • 12:15 pm

    Jones, Sheila

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 12:30 pm

    Kotsinadelis, Anastasia

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Saint Lazarus, Section 3, Row Y, Grave 092
  • 1:00 pm

    Orsatti, Giuseppe

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    St. Padre Pio, Level D, Crypt 051
  • 1:30 pm

    Avgerinos, John

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Stringybark, Row V, Grave 029
  • 1:30 pm

    McCarthy, Enid

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cumulus Reflection Space
  • 1:30 pm

    Ravenscroft, Jennifer

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Renowden Chapel
  • 2:00 pm

    Bloy, Marcus Leslie

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space
  • 2:00 pm

    Girton, Dunstan

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 2:00 pm

    Taraborrelli, Antonio

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Rocco Surace Mausoleum, Row F, Crypt No. 99
  • 2:15 pm

    Glinski, Marjorie Jane

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 2:30 pm

    Singh, Angel

    Bunurong Memorial Park
  • 3:30 pm

    Dixon, Sylvia Nancy

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space
  • 9:30 am

    Wright, Graeme William

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Thomas Simmons Lawn, Row ZY, Grave 01A
  • 10:00 am

    Cremonesi, John Gaetano

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    LePage Lawn, Row 65, Grave 050
  • 10:30 am

    Garth, Alan Thomas

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space
  • 10:30 am

    Black, Margaret

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Renowden Chapel
  • 11:00 am

    Leong, Meow Sim

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 11:00 am

    Tuala Kaukasi, Kelston

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    A J A Gardner Lawn - Children's, Row Y, Grave 024
  • 11:15 am

    Peters, Jonny Kurt Franz

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 11:30 am

    Cassidy, Jayden Russell

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Stratus Reflection Space
  • 11:30 am

    Cassidy, Jayden Russell

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cumulus Reflection Space
  • 11:45 am

    Garth, Alan Thomas

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Seasons, Row A, Grave 023
  • 12:00 pm

    Garwood, Lance

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space
  • 12:15 pm

    Giatsios, Athanasios

    Cheltenham Memorial Park
    Church of England, Section 373, Grave 024
  • 12:30 pm

    Leong, Meow Sim

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Boyd Chapel
  • 12:45 pm

    Wilkins, Amelia Therese

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Cedars, Row AD, Grave 54
  • 1:00 pm

    Garwood, Lance

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    LePage Lawn, Row 67, Grave 063
  • 1:00 pm

    Nicolacopoulos, Haralambia

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Oaks, Row BF, Grave 12
  • 1:15 pm

    Bigoni, Renato

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Roman Catholic, Compartment F, Section 3, Grave 25
  • 1:30 pm

    Dale, Brian

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Renowden Chapel
  • 1:30 pm

    Vagas, George

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Birches, Row BQ, Grave 12
  • 1:45 pm

    De Rango, Frank

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    St. Padre Pio, Level A, Crypt 066
  • 2:00 pm

    Ives, Keith

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space
  • 2:15 pm

    Wearne, Aileen

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Wilson Chapel
  • 2:30 pm

    Naidu, Durswamy

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Stratus Reflection Space
  • 2:30 pm

    Naidu, Durswamy

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cumulus Reflection Space
  • 2:45 pm

    Fowler, Lionel

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Blair Chapel
  • 3:00 pm

    Pattas, Argiro

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
  • 3:00 pm

    McCarthy, Joan Margaret

    Springvale Botanical Cemetery
    Renowden Chapel
  • 3:30 pm

    Wheeler, Derrick

    Bunurong Memorial Park
    Cirrus Reflection Space